Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
  French  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.FR

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

NX8340MD-CC Fiches technique(PDF) 1 Page - California Eastern Labs

No de pièce NX8340MD-CC
Description  1310 nm AIGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE WITH DRIVER IN SMT PACKAGE FOR 10 GB/s APPLICATIONS
Download  6 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Fabricant  CEL [California Eastern Labs]
Site Internet  http://www.cel.com
Logo CEL - California Eastern Labs

NX8340MD-CC Fiches technique(HTML) 1 Page - California Eastern Labs

  NX8340MD-CC Datasheet HTML 1Page - California Eastern Labs NX8340MD-CC Datasheet HTML 2Page - California Eastern Labs NX8340MD-CC Datasheet HTML 3Page - California Eastern Labs NX8340MD-CC Datasheet HTML 4Page - California Eastern Labs NX8340MD-CC Datasheet HTML 5Page - California Eastern Labs NX8340MD-CC Datasheet HTML 6Page - California Eastern Labs  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 1 / 6 page
background image
NEC's 1310 nm AIGaInAs
MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE
WITH DRIVER IN SMT PACKAGE
FOR 10 GB/s APPLICATIONS
NX8340MD-CC
FEATURES
• AlGaInAs BH DFB-LD
• INTERNAL DRIVER IC
• UP TO 12 KM TRANSMISSION 10 GB/S
Dispersion: 40 ps/nm
• 19-PIN SMT PACKAGE
NEC's NX8340MD-CC is a 1310 nm Multiple Quantum Well
(MQW) structured Distributed Feed-Back (DFB) laser diode
module with an internal driver IC. It is capable of transmitting
up to 12 km standard single mode fiber (dispersion: 40 ps/
nm) for 10 Gb/s applications.
DESCRIPTION
California Eastern Laboratories


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6 


Fiches technique Télécharger

Go To PDF Page


Lien URL




Politique de confidentialité
ALLDATASHEET.FR
ALLDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?  [ DONATE ] 

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn