Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
  French  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.FR

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

NDL7408P Fiches technique(PDF) 5 Page - California Eastern Labs

No de pièce NDL7408P
Description  1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER
Download  5 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Fabricant  CEL [California Eastern Labs]
Site Internet  http://www.cel.com
Logo CEL - California Eastern Labs

NDL7408P Fiches technique(HTML) 5 Page - California Eastern Labs

  NDL7408P_00 Datasheet HTML 1Page - California Eastern Labs NDL7408P_00 Datasheet HTML 2Page - California Eastern Labs NDL7408P_00 Datasheet HTML 3Page - California Eastern Labs NDL7408P_00 Datasheet HTML 4Page - California Eastern Labs NDL7408P_00 Datasheet HTML 5Page - California Eastern Labs  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 5 / 5 page
background image
PART NUMBER
RANKS
DESCRIPTION
NDL7408PK
M
1.0 mW
Without Connector
NDL7408PKC
No Flange
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7408PKD
With SC-PC Connector
NDL7408P1K
M
1.0 mW
Without Connector
NDL74081KC
Flat Mount Flange
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7408P1KD
With SC-PC Connector
NDL7408P2K
M
1.0 mW
Without Connector
NDL74082KC
Vertical Flange
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7408P2KD
With SC-PC Connector
NDL7408P4K
M
1.0 mW
Without Connector
NDL7408P4KC
8-pin DIP
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7408P4KD
With SC-PC Connector
NDL7408PL
N
0.2 mW
Without Connector
NDL7408PLC
No Flange
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7408PLD
With SC-PC Connector
NDL7408P1L
N
0.2 mW
Without Connector
NDL7408P1LC
Flat Mount Flange
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7408P1LD
With SC-PC Connector
NDL7408P2L
N
0.2 mW
Without Connector
NDL7408P2LC
Vertical Flange
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7408P2LD
With SC-PC Connector
NDL7408P4L
N
0.2 mW
Without Connector
NDL7408P4LC
8-pin DIP
With FC-PC Connector
NDL7408P4LD
With SC-PC Connector
ORDERING INFORMATION
NDL7408P SERIES
NDL7408
P : No Flange
P1 : Flat Mount Flange
P2 : Vertical Mount Flange
(
No Suffix : Without Connector
C
: With FC-PC Connector
D
: With SC-PC Connector
(
K : 1.0 mW
L : 0.2 mW
(
EXCLUSIVE NORTH AMERICAN AGENT FOR
RF, MICROWAVE & OPTOELECTRONIC SEMICONDUCTORS
CALIFORNIA EASTERN LABORATORIES
• Headquarters • 4590 Patrick Henry Drive • Santa Clara, CA 95054-1817 • (408) 988-3500 • Telex 34-6393 • FAX (408) 988-0279
24-Hour Fax-On-Demand: 800-390-3232 (U.S. and Canada only)
• Internet: http://WWW.CEL.COM
3/06/2000
DATA SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5 


Fiches technique Télécharger

Go To PDF Page


Lien URL




Politique de confidentialité
ALLDATASHEET.FR
ALLDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?  [ DONATE ] 

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn