Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
  French  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.FR

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

NDL7401P Fiches technique(PDF) 4 Page - California Eastern Labs

No de pièce NDL7401P
Description  1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER
Download  4 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Fabricant  CEL [California Eastern Labs]
Site Internet  http://www.cel.com
Logo CEL - California Eastern Labs

NDL7401P Fiches technique(HTML) 4 Page - California Eastern Labs

  NDL7401P_00 Datasheet HTML 1Page - California Eastern Labs NDL7401P_00 Datasheet HTML 2Page - California Eastern Labs NDL7401P_00 Datasheet HTML 3Page - California Eastern Labs NDL7401P_00 Datasheet HTML 4Page - California Eastern Labs  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 4 / 4 page
background image
NDL7401P SERIES
NDL7401P1
NDL7401P
NDL7401P2
OUTLINE DIMENSIONS (Units in mm)
φ7±0.2
Optical Fiber
SM-9/125
Length: 1 m
15
5
φ3.2±0.25
φ0.45±0.05
φ0.9
φ6±0.1
PD
CASE
LD
P.C.D. =
φ2
27.4
±1.0
20
±1.0
4
1
3
2
φ7±0.2
43
12
3.7
±0.3
2.0
±0.2
4.0
±0.2
φ7±0.2
Optical Fiber
SM-9/125
Length: 1 m
15
5
φ3.2±0.25
2-
φ2.2
φ0.45±0.05
φ0.9
φ6±0.1
PD
CASE
1.0
±0.1
LD
P.C.D. =
φ2
27.4
±1.0
20
±1.0
12.7
±0.2
17.0
±0.2
4
1
3
2
43
12
7.2
±0.3
φ7±0.2
0.5
±0.2
Optical Fiber
SM-9/125
Length: 1 m
15
5
0.3
φ3.2±0.25
4-
φ0.45±0.05
φ0.9
PD
CASE
φ16
LD
P.C.D. =
φ2
2-
φ2.5
27.7
±1.0
19.5
±1.0
2.5
±1.0
4
1
3
2
12
±0.15
16.0
7
±0.2
4
3
1
2
0.3
EXCLUSIVE NORTH AMERICAN AGENT FOR
RF, MICROWAVE & OPTOELECTRONIC SEMICONDUCTORS
CALIFORNIA EASTERN LABORATORIES
• Headquarters • 4590 Patrick Henry Drive • Santa Clara, CA 95054-1817 • (408) 988-3500 • Telex 34-6393 • FAX (408) 988-0279
24-Hour Fax-On-Demand: 800-390-3232 (U.S. and Canada only)
• Internet: http://WWW.CEL.COM
02/28/2000
DATA SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE


Html Pages

1  2  3  4 


Fiches technique Télécharger

Go To PDF Page


Lien URL




Politique de confidentialité
ALLDATASHEET.FR
ALLDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?  [ DONATE ] 

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn